SPRING 7 DAY 6

Long Beach, CA

Saturday April 1st, 2017

MARATHON

 

1st

Ryan Ramirez

3:24:13

Group 1

2nd

Emily Bucago

4:25:38

Group 1

3rd

Selene Hernandez

5:11:00

Group 1

4th

Laura Sohaskey

5:35:45

Group 1

5th

Ole Ame Eiksund

5:40:19

Group 1

6th

Sandy Gage

6:18:07

Group 1

7th

Rosa Nelly Garza

6:18:08

Group 1

8th

Raul Santana

6:32:11

Group 1

9th

Helen Moore

6:33:02

Group 1

10th

Diana Becerra

6:36:43

Group 1

 

1st

 

Chiquita Battle

 

6:11:46

 

Group 2

2nd

Hank Donigan

6:44:45

Group 2

3rd

Jim Simpson

8:41:11

Group 2

HALF MARATHON

 

1st

Gaby Rodriguez

1:54:54

Group 1

2nd

Chuck Sohaskey

1:57:24

Group 1

3rd

Gretchen Rodenburger

2:23:31

Group 1

4th

Satiro De Oliveira

2:37:13

Group 1

5th

Marlene Henry

2:41:17   

Group 1

6th

Dale Roberts

2:53:44

Group 1

7th

Mike Walsh

3:07:02

Group 1

8th

Kyle Osti

3:14:38

Group 1

10K

 

1st

Matt Moravito

42:47

Group 1

2nd

Bethany Schramm

51:00

Group 1

3rd

Jimmy Thompson

53:32

Group 1

4th

Kelly Burr

56:42

Group 1

5th

David Richmond

57:28

Group 1

6th

Danny Lai

59:02

Group 1

7th

Jaime Sanchez

59:36

Group 1

8th

Jacee Chang

59:54

Group 1

9th

Melinda Corral

1:06:27

Group 1

10th

Steven Corral

1:06:28

Group 1

11th

Sydney Bennion

1:07:23

Group 1

12th

Teresa Prudencio

1:11:00

Group 1

13th

Bonnie Fernelius

1:11:01

Group 1

       

1st

Todd Hine

58:45

Group 2

5K

 

1st

Murphy Peiny

26:11

Group 1

2nd

Rashean Oliver

26:44

Group 1

3rd

Lauren Seaton

27:56

Group 1

4th

Christina Cryer

27:57

Group 1

5th

Cris Miller

28:26

Group 1

6th

Scott Giblin

28:42

Group 1

7th

Erin Eyvavricka

29:42

Group 1

8th

Michele Collins

30:12

Group 1

9th

Cleo Ryser

30:19

Group 1

10th

Janet Wolf

30:52

Group 1

11th

Chris Bonzer

30:53

Group 1

12th

Alexander Shu

31:20

Group 1

13th

Fummi Cruze

31:37

Group 1

14th

Karen Ludema

31:52

Group 1

15th

Michael Kula

32:12

Group 1

16th

Katherine Intac

34:44

Group 1

17th

Daniel Roth

35:26

Group 1

18th

Deepa Borkav

36:40

Group 1

19th

Durga Borkar

36:41

Group 1

20th

Tuce Giblin

38:05

Group 1

21st

Jeff Glenn

39:03

Group 1

22nd

Chantelle Albers

43:28

Group 1

23rd

Roberta Barnes

43:27

Group 1

24th

Katie David

43:46

Group 1

25th

Katie King

43:47

Group 1

26th

PJ Barnes

45:48

Group 1

27th

Lillian Orte

46:38

Group 1

28th

Stephanie Newby

52:22

Group 1

29th

Jose Macias

59:59

Group 1

30th

Teresa Heimbach

1:07:16

Group 1

       

1st

Daisy Cueves   

34:26

Group 2

2nd

Gretchen Bloom

56:34

Group 2

 

THANK YOU FOR RUNNING WITH US!