SUMMER 7 DAY 5 MARATHON, HALF, 10K, &  5K   
Long Beach, CA    
Saturday, July 2, 2016    
       
MARATHON      
1st Brock Morris 3:59:23 Group 1
2nd Sergey Lototsky 4:12:14 Group 1
3rd David Vancouvering 4:42:00 Group 1
4th Tammy Dirker 4:56:37 Group 1
5th Mauro Farrari 5:01:16 Group 1
6th Sandy Gage 5:04:29 Group 1
7th Laura Sohaskey 5:08:08 Group 1
8th Raul Santana 5:38:33 Group 1
9th Ivonne Reinhardt 5:56:05 Group 1
9th Sami Marcu 5:56:05 Group 1
11th Ivie Hasegawa 6:00:09 Group 1
11th Kelley Tenny 6:00:09 Group 1
       
HALF      
1st Christopher Stefan 1:28:39 Group 1
2nd Steven Najera 1:34:17 Group 1
3rd Cesar Ornelas 1:53:21 Group 1
4th Doc Rogers 1:53:36 Group 1
5th Joyce Yu 1:55:14 Group 1
6th Deborah Huang 2:00:27 Group 1
7th Seth Morris 2:02:17 Group 1
8th Catherine Parada 2:02:37 Group 1
9th Robert Scheffey 2:03:46 Group 1
10th Susana Meza 2:04:48 Group 1
11th Mike Dirker 2:08:48 Group 1
12th MeaghanPaschall 2:13:02 Group 1
13th Adam Rosenbaum 2:13:40 Group  1
14th David  Dent 2:14:09 Group 1
15th Lindsay Wilson 2:20:53 Group 1
16th Chloe Wells 2:20:54 Group 1 
17th Jennifer Johanson 2:23:17 Group 1
18th Tom Hosner 2:23:50 Group 1
19th Andria Watterson 2:24:49 Group 1
20th Shannon Golladay 2:24:50 Group 1
21st Christopher J 2:31:04 Group 1
22nd Gabriella Cacanindin 2:33:30 Group 1
23rd Dianey Buraos 2:40:09 Group 1
24th Johnny Hong 2:43:34 Group 1
25th Annah Craig 2:52:30 Group 1
26th Neal Suva 2:54:31 Group 1
27th Marina Hoecker 3:00:13 Group 1
28th Kacey Karpinski 3:00:58 Group 1
29th Allen Choi 3:14:58 Group 1
30th Elliot Yoon 3:15:08 Group 1
31st Jornaun Antaan 3:28:27 Group 1
32nd Maria Martinez 3:29:02 Group 1
  Julia Beavers 3:54:26 Group 2
10K      
1st Jodi Delgado 0:54:37 Group 1
2nd Sandra Huerta 0:54:43 Group 1
3rd Lauren Kaplan 0:58:18 Group 1
4th Bethany Schramm 1:00:00 Group 1
5th Tanya McNight 1:05:52 Group 1
6th Sara Beltran 1:09:30 Group 1
7th Marie Benson 1:29:58 Group 1
8th Michelle Cammaressi 1:29:59 Group 1
9th Felicia Canales 1:32:20 Group 1
10th Lisa Marie Gutierrez 1:32:21 Group 1
  Tulay Polat 0:58:30 Group  1
       
5K      
1st Alexandra Rivera 0:18:44 Group 1
2nd Louis Perea 0:27:57 Group 1
3rd Thomas Rowan 0:28:30 Group 1
4th Andrea Murdock 0:29:41 Group 1
5th Taylor Patterson 0:30:32 Group 1
6th Olga Korosteteva 0:32:10 Group 1
7th Patricia Greenberg 0:37:06 Group 1
8th Jordan Ramirez 0:37:14 Group 1
9th Jayme Russell 0:40:39 Group 1
10th Debra Gray 0:54:34 Group 1
11th Shannon Halverson 0:54:35 Group 1
12th Robert Gray 0:54:36 Group 1
       
       
THANKS FOR RUNNING!!