LABOR DAY TRIPLE DAY 1 MARATHON, HALF, 10K, &  5K   
Long Beach, CA    
Saturday, September 3, 2016    
       
MARATHON      
1st Erin McDonald 4:15:27 Group 1
2nd Vincent Lombardi 3:38:10 Group 1
  Joe Reilly 5:59:30 Group 1
  Helen McMullin 6:41:42 Group 1
  Diana Becerra 6:50:59 Group 1
  Yolanda Holder 6:52:52 Group 1
  Guillermo Rios 7:12:30 Group 1
  Jean Ho 7:15:02 Group 1
       
HALF      
1st Nico Colin 1:26:58 Group 1
2nd Casey Wood 1:51:14 Group 1
3rd Marisa Hurt 1:54:07 Group 1
4th Erika Santillan 1:54:45 Group 1
5th Daniel French 1:55:23 Group 1
6th Maria Flores 1:56:04 Group 1
7th Rebecca Orr 2:00:45 Group 1
8th Adriana Balduras 2:05:47 Group 1
9th Melissa Baldinger 2:06:55 Group 1
10th Jeffrey Neumeister 2:08:34 Group 1
11th Jorge Mendoza 2:10:49 Group 1
12th Perfransis Penerama 2:11:27 Group 1
13th Hoss Tabriziani 2:11:39 Group 1
14th Rachel Ross 2:11:43 Group 1
15th Alexander Lacey 2:11:50 Group 1
16th John Carr 2:13:48 Group 1
17th Victoria Medina 2:14:27 Group 1
18th Viveneio Randy Vallero 2:15:40 Group 1
18th Elisabeth Medina 2:15:40 Group 1
20th Kari  Geis 2:18:20 Group 1
21st Julia Chung 2:27:23 Group 1
22nd Adam Fledderman 2:43:07 Group 1
23rd MaryLou Wood 2:44:24 Group 1
24th Victoria Luong 2:45:17 Group 1
25th Van Aguilar 3:35:53 Group 1
25th Jen Luna 3:35:53 Group 1
  Tom Hosner 2:24:52 Group 1
       
10K      
1st Robert Walters 0:41:09 Group 1
2nd James Grant 0:52:38 Group 1
3rd Andrea Oneill 0:57:19 Group 1
4th Edward Rodriguez 0:57:59 Group 1
5th Greg Rubel 0:58:16 Group 1
6th Justin Velez 0:58:39 Group 1
7th Sue Doucett 0:59:07 Group 1
8th Maribel Ramirez 1:02:18 Group 1
9th Margarita 1:06:25 Group 1
10th Lauren Nation 1:08:33 Group 1
11th Sarah Chavez 1:09:29 Group 1
12th Jessica Brown 1:11:56 Group 1
13th Heather Berkowitz 1:15:45 Group 1
14th Patricia Frias 1:28:34 Group 1
15th Patricia Myers 1:58:30 Group 1
       
5K      
1st Andrew Nguyen 0:18:08 Group 1
2nd Antonio Jorgensen 0:18:28 Group 1
3rd Scott Roberts 0:18:34 Group 1
4th Marcell Murillo 0:18:49 Group 1
5th Matthew Olson 0:21:20 Group 1
6th David Deeble 0:23:45 Group 1
7th Kelly Moffett Higgins 0:24:38 Group 1
8th Kyle Widmark 0:24:52 Group 1
9th Colleen Takahashi 0:26:25 Group 1
10th Aidan Johnson 0:26:40 Group 1
11th David Learn 0:26:55 Group 1
12th Gabriel Bolanos 0:28:55 Group 1
13th Joseph Wick 0:29:16 Group 1
14th Naomi Hernandez 0:29:33 Group 1
15th Cecilia Igarashi 0:32:14 Group 1
16th Emil Fernandez 0:32:25 Group 1
17th Roman Santana 0:32:30 Group 1
18th Vanessa Yarbrough 0:32:32 Group 1
19th Tim Boswell 0:33:49 Group 1
20th Beth Widmark 0:35:14 Group 1
21st Kasinda Thompson 0:35:52 Group 1
22nd Bob Thompson 0:35:53 Group 1
23rd Myra Bolanos 0:38:23 Group 1
24th Jason Coleman 0:48:17 Group 1
25th William Snedden 0:51:50 Group 1
26th Michelle Snedden 0:54:05 Group 1
       
       
THANKS FOR RUNNING!!