CRUISE THE COASTLINE

Long Beach, CA

Saturday April 8th, 2017

MARATHON

 

 

1st

Eddie Hahn

3:48:39

Group 1

2nd

Luis A Mendoza

4:29:51

Group 1

3rd

 

1st

2nd

Joe Reilly

 

Laura Sohaskey

Gary Johnson

6:29:59

 

5:31:40

7:02:46

Group 1

 

Group 2

Group 2

HALF MARATHON

 

 

1st

Joe London

1:45:39

Group 1

2nd

Kevin Ali

2:00:03

Group 1

2nd

Elizabeth Nure

2:00:03

Group 1

2nd

Geraldo Galderon

2:00:03

Group 1

5th

Ricky Gamez

2:19:47

Group 1

6th

Vassio Meggos

2:23:14

Group 1

7th

Nina Tsy

2:26:57

Group 1

8th

Brittany Manko

2:33:02

Group 1

9th

Daria Kelley

3:12:40

Group 1

10K

 

 

 

1st

Anderson Higgins

59:05

Group 1

2nd

Sarah Stevens

59:07

Group 1

3rd

William Vollmar

1:01:47

Group 1

4th

Yunxin Hu

1:03:11

Group 1

5th

Fabiola Delgado

1:03:30

Group 1

6th

Juan Jose Cueves

1:03:30

Group 1

7th

Gigi Grundoii

1:06:02

Group 1

8th

Steve Mangapit

1:06:56

Group 1

9th

Janet Delgado

1:08:55

Group 1

10th

Chau Nguyen

1:08:56

Group 1

11th

Christina Zamara

1:09:05

Group 1

12th

Florence Kim

1:10:30

Group 1

13th

JB Jennings

1:10:31

Group 1

14th

Vanessa Yuegar

1:10:42

Group 1

15th

Elaine Sung

1:11:36

Group 1

16th

Michael Holloway

1:21:53

Group 1

16th

Stephanie Holloway

1:21:53

Group 1

 1st                  Catherine Stuck                    1:05:12          Group 2

 

 

5K

 

1st

Brandon Bush

23:21

Group 1

2nd

Keith bush

23:29

Group 1

3rd

Jasmin Guzman

26:05

Group 1

4th

Xenakis Zeno

25:17

Group 1

5th

Brittany Hammond

28:04

Group 1

6th

Brenda Guzman

29:15

Group 1

7th

Leah Ann Zogg

31:25

Group 1

8th

Paul Bracciodieta

34:12

Group 1

9th

Cole Thurston

35:09

Group 1

9th

Alex Padilla

35:09

Group 1

11th

Leah Hill

35:27

Group 1

11th

Samantha Hahn

35:27

Group 1

13th

Martin Campos

35:36

Group 1

14th

Jennifer Campos

35:36

Group 1

15th

Irma Gomez

37:27

Group 1

16th

Depak Kumar

37:40

Group 1

17th

Michael Garcia

39:07

Group 1

18th

Roberto Garcia

39:12

Group 1

19th

Sarah Shilling

58:10

Group 1

19th

Latonya Landers

58:10

Group 1

19th

Diana Berdoza

58:10

Group 1

22nd

Stephanie Beraes

1:01:11

Group 1

23rd

Jessica Yaeger

1:01:15

Group 1

24th

Rosaura Gamez

1:14:20

Group 1

25th

Courtney Yaeger

1:18:09

Group 1