ROCK THE COASTLINE MARATHON, HALF, 10K &  5K  
Long Beach, CA    
Sunday July 24, 2016    
       
MARATHON      
1st Christina Sorenson 5:50:13 Group 1
2nd Raul Santana 6:20:51 Group 1
3rd Jim Grimes 6:42:33 Group 1
4th Joe Reilly 6:58:24 Group 1
5th Jim Simpson 8:17:24 Group 1
       
HALF      
1st Ricardo D.S. Aubone 1:27:39 Group 1
2nd Frankie Ramoso 1:29:47 Group 1
3rd Eydie Kramer 1:47:45 Group 1
4th Rebecca Vandersluis 1:52:15 Group 1
5th Pavel Simakhov 2:00:37 Group 1
6th Carol Kamin 2:05:42 Group 1
7th Flor Hernandez 2:06:26 Group 1
8th Lauri McCallister 2:11:55 Group 1
9th Elizabeth Sanchez 2:16:22 Group 1
10th Bethany Schramm 2:18:39 Group 1
11th Rebecca Skaggs 2:19:30 Group 1
12th Jennifer Conley 2:19:31 Group 1
13th Elizabeth Frederick 2:22:54 Group 1
14th Emily Hua 2:40:40 Group 1
15th Lisa Liguori 2:42:45 Group 1
16th Vivia Ramos 2:53:24 Group 1
17th Victoria Evans 3:28:59 Group 1
18th Kim Jackson 3:34:21 Group 1
19th Rena McDonald 3:43:08 Group 1
19th Cheryl Iwinski 3:43:08 Group 1
  Tom Hosner 2:28:52 Group 2
10K      
1st Lucas Christianson 0:42:19 Group 1
2nd Lee Christianson 0:48:11 Group 1
3rd Michelle Michel 0:57:32 Group 1
4th Alexa Segal 0:58:48 Group 1
5th Linda Tanaka 1:00:12 Group 1
6th Heather Sisowath 1:02:56 Group 1
7th David Li 1:12:56 Group 1
8th Karina Ramirez 1:19:32 Group 1
9th Roland Martini Harris 1:21:36 Group 1
10th Anna Lee 1:23:23 Group 1
11th William Sohn 1:23:24 Group 1
12th Patricia Greenberg 1:24:28 Group 1
13th Nicole Salazar 1:30:27 Group 1
14th Anthony Salazar 1:30:28 Group 1
       
5K      
1st Samantha Rossi 0:21:50 Group 1
2nd Paige Sullivan 0:22:37 Group 1
3rd Ryan Spoonmoore 0:23:45 Group 1
4th Willie Spoonmore 0:24:47 Group 1
5th Cambria Bojorquez 0:25:33 Group 1
6th Juan Carlos Bojorquez 0:25:34 Group 1
7th Jimmy Bojorquez 0:25:18 Group 1
8th Juliana Luna 0:28:16 Group 1
9th Louie Castillo 0:28:35 Group 1
10th Alex Pramoda 0:33:12 Group 1
11th Jane Normansell 0:33:23 Group 1
12th David Normansell 0:33:24 Group 1
13th Brooke Mack 0:34:01 Group 1
14th Jacqueline Strobel 0:34:02 Group 1
15th Micah Castillo 0:34:18 Group 1
16th Sylvia Agas-Tri 0:38:55 Group 1
17th Angela Lawrence 0:41:08 Group 1
18th Fallon Hopkins 0:42:19 Group 1
19th Sharon Stathis 0:44:23 Group 1
20th Barbara Stathis 0:44:24 Group 1
21st Shane Martin 0:44:30 Group 1
22nd Nancy Saunders 0:44:49 Group 1
23rd Martha Molina 0:51:25 Group 1
24th Leah Bautista 0:52:10 Group 1
25th Billie Pate 0:53:42 Group 1
26th Singe VanHaastert 0:53:43 Group 1
27th Gilbert Rodela 0:55:10 Group 1
28th Christine Woodubrth 0:58:44 Group 1
29th Monica Santos 1:00:02 Group 1
30th Dianna Becerra 1:00:03 Group 1
31st Angie Walker 1:02:57 Group 1
32nd Bridgette Coprich 1:02:58 Group 1
33rd Camille Mariano 1:03:00 Group 1
       
THANKS FOR RUNNING!!