CRUISE THE SHORELINE MARATHON, HALF, 10K & 5K  
Long Beach, CA    
Saturday, March 25, 2017    
       
MARATHON      
1st Josh Carpenter 4:05:11 Group 1
2nd Anthony Paccione 4:11:30 Group 1
3rd Donald Jackson 4:22:36 Group 1
4th Shelley Devere 5:07:01 Group 1
5th Liban Jibril 5:17:14 Group 1
6th Colton Van Antwerp 5:46:16 Group 1
7th Chase Van Antwerp 5:46:07 Group 1
8th Raul Santana  6:17:03 Group 1
9th Joe Reilly 7:13:51 Group 1
10th Haywood Crowder 7:50:07 Group 1
       
HALF      
1st Jack Marmorstein 1:26:54 Group 1
2nd Bradley Bandera 1:34:39 Group 1
3rd Ronnie Kimble 1:37:46 Group 1
4th Michael Stahl 1:40:04 Group 1
5th Michaela Swiatek 1:41:33 Group 1
6th Josh Hood 1:47:48 Group 1
7th Kathleen Teslon-Cook 1:48:04 Group 1
8th Luke Snow 1:58:28 Group 1
9th Jordon Werther 1:59:02 Group 1
10th Jessica Mullane 2:00:02 Group 1
11th Alex Crane 2:00:03 Group 1
12th God'swill Fomusoh 2:00:04 Group 1
13th Brenda Chen 2:00:36 Group 1
14th Jessica Ridolfi 2:01:16 Group 1
15th David Zwick 2:02:08 Group 1
16th Jacob Navarro 2:07:20 Group 1
17th Talia Landman 2:10:48 Group 1
18th Lilian Porteus 2:19:24 Group 1
19th Griffin White 2:19:25 Group 1
20th Carolyn Lanser 2:40:53 Group 1
21st Jacqueline  Kotowila 3:22:58 Group 1
       
10K      
1st Jose Trujillo 0:50:05  Group 1
2nd Francisco Orellana 0:54:08 Group 1
3rd Marlon Feiger 0:54:54 Group 1
4th Molly Little 0:56:48 Group 1
5th Emanuela Tala 0:57:07 Group 1
6th David Dent 0:57:10 Group 1
7th Grace Lau 0:58:49 Group 1
8th Tom Nash 1:05:57 Group 1
9th CJ Gamboa 1:09:36 Group 1
10th Amy Hartig 1:15:55 Group 1
11th Victoria Garcia 1:15:56 Group 1
12th Suntil Jehwani 1:16:37 Group 1
13th Donald Miller 1:27:55 Group 1
14th Rona West 1:49:42 Group 1
15th Beverly Johnson 1:51:02 Group 1
       
5K      
1st Tobin Gasparrelli 0:21:28 Group 1
2nd Ramatou Fomusoh 0:21:40 Group 1
3rd Yanitzia Escoto 0:22:06 Group 1
4th Vanessa Torres 0:22:12 Group 1
5th Robert Yemat 0:26:02 Group 1
6th Attikis Houtek 0:26:16 Group 1
7th Daniell Jansson 0:26:31 Group 1
8th Raymond Johns 0:26;42 Group 1
9th Teresa Johnson 0:27:22 Group 1
10th Ky Jansson 0:27:34 Group 1
11th Brenda Dane 0:27:28 Group 1
12th C. Kau 0:30:06 Group 1
13th AnneMarie Estrada 0:31:25 Group 1
14th Alena Rosas 0:31:28 Group 1
15th Heather McCabe 0:32:37 Group 1
16th Kelly Garber 0:33:19 Group 1
17th Chris Bonzer 0:33:55 Group 1
18th Alissa Fernandez 0:34:56 Group 1
19th Charlene Beck 0:34:57 Group 1
20th Annelies Verberne 0:36:54 Group 1
21st Jasmine Grayson 0:36:58 Group 1
22nd Mackenzie  McFann 0:37:10 Group 1
23rd Kahea Kamahele 0:39:11 Group 1
24th Jong (Edward) Hong 0:40:22 Group 1
25th Judith Riveros 0:40:33 Group 1
26th Kyana Johns 0:43:37 Group 1
27th John Foster 0:45:37 Group 1
  Gretchen Bloom 0:59:48 Group 2
  PJ  Barnes 0:48:25 Group 2
       
THANKS FOR RUNNING!