HOPPY EASTER

SPRING 7 - DAY 7

Long Beach, CA

Sunday, April 1, 2018

MARATHON

1st Pedro Leon 4:00:00
2nd Rhea Reynado 5:57:38
3rd Jim Grimes 6:22:39
4th Joe Reilly 6:43:16
5th Diane Durden 7:03:10
6th Peter Bennett 7:08:00
6th Yen Nguyen 7:08:00

⅔ MARATHON

Melody McArthur 3:14:54

HALF MARATHON

1st John Stefanou 1:50:34  
2nd Carly Micheal 1:50:53  
3rd Michael Mora 1:52:50  
4th Karina Carlsen 2:04:44  
5th Jordan DeGraaf 2:47:43  
5th McKenzie DeGraaf 2:47:43  
7th Daria Kelley 3:24:47  
8th Elizabeth Lam 3:38:10 7-day finisher!

15K

Delaine Flores 1:41:34

10K

1st Joseph Toyotome 0:45:03
2nd Samson Dah 0:50:43
3rd Erik Jolles 0:51:43
4th Pablo Nunez 0:54:14
5th Victoria Folz 0:54:18
6th Felipe Jolles 0:55:28
7th Kristelle Alvarez 0:58:13
8th Moises Figueroa 1:00:15
9th Iliana Mendoza 1:00:20
10th Monica Jolles 1:00:22
11th Ildiko Olah 1:01:53
12th Stephanie Fernandez 1:02:30
13th David De La Torre 1:02:31
14th Shannon Ambuehl 1:04:16
15th Darlington Dah 1:07:57
16th Amy Chambers 1:13:50
17th Melanie Fernandez 1:15:57
18th Lianne Wijangco 1:21:17

5K

1st Emily Koehler 0:22:54 Group 1  
2nd James Glawe 0:24:59 Group 1  
3rd Stacey Kasper 0:26:12 Group 1  
4th Jordan Ramirez 0:26:17 Group 1 7-day finisher!
5th Schuyler Rideout 0:27:32 Group 1  
6th Katie Monashefsky 0:27:35 Group 1  
7th Derek Kessler 0:27:39 Group 1  
8th Becca Brickley 0:30:05 Group 1  
9th Jeffrey Carrothers 0:30:39 Group 1  
9th Amy DiStefano 0:30:39 Group 1  
11th Theresa Glawe 0:30:46 Group 1  
12th Lisa Kesler 0:31:05 Group 1  
13th Vera Silva 0:31:06 Group 1  
14th Brandon Quezada 0:31:31 Group 1  
15th Elizabeth Martinez 0:31:53 Group 1  
16th Brilliant Manyere 0:32:01 Group 1  
17th Chris Bonzer 0:32:59 Group 1 7-day finisher!
18th Autumn Skerritt 0:34:03 Group 1  
19th Joseph Martinez 0:35:08 Group 1  
20th Valerie Foster 0:35:46 Group 1  
21st Jose Villanueva 0:37:24 Group 1  
22nd Julia Hunter 0:38:19 Group 1  
22nd Tera Wallace 0:38:19 Group 1  
24th Tara Villanueva 0:38:49 Group 1  
25th Vannessa Fusi-Hoblit 0:39:53 Group 1  
25th Rudy Hoblit 0:39:53 Group 1  
27th Terri Fields-Little 0:48:35 Group 1  
28th Gary Lind 0:49:46 Group 1  
29th Rick Knott 0:49:47 Group 1  
30th Brian Knott 0:50:50 Group 1  
31st Phoebe Knott 0:56:18 Group 1  
32nd Shayla Seas 0:56:51 Group 1  
33rd Adrianne Sears 0:56:52 Group 1  
34th Kristy Eisennacher 0:57:05 Group 1  
35th Charlotte Knott 0:57:06 Group 1  
36th Bella Shepard 0:57:33 Group 1 7-day finisher!
37th Maribel Banda 0:59:03 Group 1  
38th Maria Banda 0:59:04 Group 1  
39th Laura Tweedt 1:00:49 Group 1  
40th Suzanne Wood 1:00:50 Group 1  
41st Alexandra Villanueva 1:05:09 Group 1  
42nd Kathleen Brown 1:05:17 Group 1  
         
1st Carlo Tannoury 0:20:27 Group 2  
2nd Lisa Marie Gonzalez 0:40:14 Group 2 7-day finisher!
3rd Lori Bailey 1:23:09 Group 2